top of page

GETTING AROUND IN VIEQUES

CAR RENTALS / TAXI SERVICE

JEEPS & SUVs

MARITZAS CAR RENTAL (shuttle service available)

AVIS CAR RENTAL

VIEQUES CAR RENTAL

ISLAND JEEP RENTAL

COQUI CAR RENTAL

 

GOLF CARTS / UTV / SCOOTERS

FUN BROTHERS

VIEQUES UTV RENTAL

SCOOTERS FOR RENT

TAXI / PRIVATE DRIVERS

Vieques Island Tours & Transportation 787.397.2048

Julián Transportation & Tour Services 787.385.7604

M&M Taxi 9392081600

Vieques Taxi 7877418294

Danny Díaz 7875569623

Freddi 7876729264

Dimari Cubero 7873187864

 

bottom of page